ESTUDIANTES ADMITIDOS 2024

 

TRANSICIÓN

1.Emilio Torres Betancur 

2.Ana Isabel Pinzón Pareja 

3.Ana Sofía Carrión David 

4.Isabela Usme Araque 

5.Guadalupe Orrego Gonzalez

6.Mariana Rojas Gallego 

7.Maria Belén Hoyos Zuluaga 

8.Emilia Franco Monsalve 

9.Violett Camilla Salazar Guzmán 

10.Mateo Pérez Samudio

11.Nicolás Ibarra Taborda

12.Antonia Arroyave Morales

13.Samuel Gómez Monsalve

14.Maria Fernanda Arango Londoño

15.Gabriela Cardona Cardona

16.Eyleen Valeria Gómez Sierra

17.Santiago Zapata Vélez

18.Luna Yagari Henao

19.Ana Lucía Betancur Patiño

20.María Victoria Saenz Polania

21.Emiliano Marín Corrales

22.Juan Pablo Mesa Piedrahita

23.José Manuel Galeano Domínguez

24.Danna Camila  Velez Cardona

25.Martín Ortega Torres

26.Luciana Vargas Padilla

27.Teodoro Andrés Monti Cardona

28.Aaron Polzin Botero

 

 

PRIMERO

1.Sofía García Quintana

2.Victoria Andrea Ibargüen del Castillo

3.Maximiliano Restrepo Alzate

4.Luciana Alejandra López Romero

5.Rafael Recuero Ortiz

6.Isabel Loaiza Zapata

7.Nicolle Cardona Jaramillo

8.Sofía Ramírez Botero

9.Evaluna Camacho Rodas

10.Juan Martín Builes Camargo

11.Mariana Giraldo Cadavid

12.Gabriela Franco Gallego

13.Amanda Morales López

14.Gabriela Delgado Timote

15.Jacobo Zuluaga Espinosa

16.Maria Antonia Sánchez Avendaño

17.Miguel Ángel Orozco Castaño

18.Celeste Santa Castaño

19.Ángel Luciano Moncada Velásquez

20.Benjamín Garcés Arias

21.Abigail Rivera González

22.Jerónimo Gutiérrez Londoño

23.Martina Jaramillo Galeano

24.Pablo Pérez Garzón

25.Ana María Caro Castañeda

26.Julieta Rodríguez Atehortúa

27.Emiliano Marín Corrales

28.Victoria Cárdenas Ángel

29.Amelia Duque Altamiranda

30.Isaac Corrales Obando

31.Juan Camilo Posada Estrada

32.Natalia González Polanco

 

 

SEGUNDO

1.Celeste Vanegas Gómez

2.Santiago Vega Pabón

3.Alma López Colorado

4.Julieta Arroyave Zapata

5.Esther Lucia Vanegas Torres

6.Carlos Giraldo García

7.Salome Peláez Echeverri

8.María Antonia Bedoya Vargas

9.Jhon Sebastián Montoya Restrepo

10.Avril Polzin Botero

 

 

TERCERO

1.Luciana Sofía Minota Herrera

2.Mathías Daniel Martínez Mora

3.Azael Gutiérrez Solórzano

4.Martín Restrepo Gómez

5.Emiliano Herrera Marín

6.Emily Paz Correa

7.Luciana Gómez Salazar

 

 

CUARTO

1.Amelia Vélez Herrera

2.Juan José Velez Cardona

3.Celeste Giraldo García

 

 

QUINTO

1.Mariana Pérez Loaiza

2.María Camila Arenas Escobar

3.Luciana Lara Gómez

4.Emilio Antonio Pasos Rendon

5.Nicolas Agudelo Uribe

 

 

SEXTO

1.Mauricio Agudelo Pinzón

2.Salomé Penagos Paternina

3.Julieta Montoya Naranjo

4.Valery Correa Santamaría

5.Ismael Rico Gómez

6.Susana Arroyave Cardona

7.Leopoldo Andrés Viloria Angulo

8.María Fernanda Peñaloza Díaz

 

 

SÉPTIMO

1.Juan Joseé Flórez Potes

2.Luciana Restrepo De La Parra

 

 

OCTAVO

1.Isabel Sofía Bonilla Agudelo

2.Valeria Acevedo Morales

 

 

NOVENO

1.Jerónimo Guzmán Arcia

2.Rakel Elena Serna Rueda








RedPapaz
Conaced
Te protejo